Cross Gene Member Profile

Standard

Cross Gene

Cross Gene (크로스진)
Entertainment Company: Amuse Korea Entertainment
Debut: June 8, 2012
Fan Club: –
Fan Color: –

Seyoung 5 Seyoung 4 Seyoung 3 Seyoung 2 Seyoung 1

Seyoung (세영)
Full Name: Lee Se Young (이세영)
Born: February 8, 1990
180CM (5 Feet 10 Inches)
60KG (132 Pounds)
Blood Type: O
Position: Vocalist

Casper 1 Casper 5 Casper 4 Casper 3 Casper 2

Casper (캐스퍼)
Real Name: Chu Xiao Xian
Born: March 20, 1991
176CM (5 Feet 9 Inches)
66KG (145 Pounds)
Blood Type: O
Position: Rapper, Main Dancer
Twitter

Shin 1 Shin 5 Shin 4 Shin 3 Shin 2

Shin (신)
Full Name: Shin Won Ho (신원호)
Born: October 23, 1991
185CM (6 Feet)
66KG (145 Pounds)
Blood Type: A
Position: Vocalist, Face of The Group

Takuya 5 Takuya 4 Takuya 3 Takuya 2 Takuya 1

Takuya (타쿠야)
Full Name: Terada Takuya
Born: March 18, 1992
187CM (6 Feet 1 Inch)
68KG (149 Pounds)
Blood Type: O
Position: Leader, Vocalist

Sangmin 5 Sangmin 4 Sangmin 3 Sangmin 2 Sangmin 1

Sangmin (상민)
Full Name: Kim Sang Min (김상민)
Born: July 7, 1992
178CM (5 Feet 10 Inches)
67KG (147 Pounds)
Blood Type: A
Position: Rapper, Lead Dancer

Yongseok 5 Yongseok 3 Yongseok 2 Yongseok 1 Yongseok 4

Yongseok (용석)
Full Name: Kim Yong Seok (김용석)
Born: January 8, 1993
176CM (5 Feet 9 Inches)
64KG (141 Pounds)
Blood Type: AB
Position: Main Vocalist, Maknae

Former Member

About these ads

2 thoughts on “Cross Gene Member Profile

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s